Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Spring league registration NOW OPEN! Sign up early to save with Priority Registration discount pricing (good through March 3rd).

Looking to earn extra $$ AND play free? We are looking for referees, scorekeepers and umpires for now and spring seasons. Click OPPORTUNITIES at bottom of page to fill out info.
Soccer Schedule

Summer 17 Monday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (3 Divisions)

Monday, June 19

Double Headers
FC Dad Bod
Byes
Balls O Glory, Drunkies FC, FC Mayhem, Hard D, Legendary Wolves F.C., Let's Get Messi, Man Down United, Brunchester, Deflate Gate, Denver Rangers, Legendary Wolves F.C., Unicorns
  Field 8 Field 10
6:30 PM
 
  FC Dad Bod [0]
vs
 
  Dreamcrushers [1]
7:30 PM
  Dingos [1]
vs
 
  FC Dad Bod [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Nads [1]
vs
  Wolfpack F.C. [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 26

Double Headers
Balls O Glory, Brunchester, Denver Rangers, Drunkies FC, FC Mayhem, Legendary Wolves F.C., Let's Get Messi, Man Down United, Unicorns
Byes
Brothers Bar, Dingos, FC Dad Bod, Kick in a box
  Field 4 Field 5 Field 6 Field 8
6:30 PM
 
  Man Down United [0]
vs
 
  Drunkies FC [4]
 
  Nads [3]
vs
  FC Mayhem [1]
  Unicorns [1]
vs
 
  Just for Kicks [0]
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
  Hard D [0]
vs
 
  Let's Get Messi [1]
8:50 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 10

Double Headers
Legendary Wolves F.C., Let's Get Messi
Byes
Denver Rangers
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 21
6:30 PM
 
  Kick in a box [1]
vs
 
  Nads [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Drunkies FC [2]
vs
 
  FC Dad Bod [1]
8:30 PM
  Hard D [1]
vs
  Dingos [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 17

Double Headers
Brunchester
  Field 7 Field 19 Field 21 Field 23
6:30 PM
 
  FC Dad Bod [4]
vs
  Wolfpack F.C. [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Let's Get Messi [4]
vs
 
  Nads [3]
  Unicorns [2]
vs
  Brunchester [0]
8:30 PM
  Dingos [1]
vs
  Brothers Bar [0]
 
  Dreamcrushers [0]
vs
  Hard D [0]
  FC Mayhem [2]
vs
 
  Kick in a box [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 24

Double Headers
Dingos, Hard D
Byes
Brunchester
  Field 7 Field 8 Field 9 Field 11
6:30 PM
 
  Drunkies FC [4]
vs
  Brothers Bar [0]
 
  FC Dad Bod [2]
vs
 
  Man Down United [0]
  Hard D [0]
vs
  FC Mayhem [4]
7:30 PM
  My Evans Fc [2]
vs
  Unicorns [2]
  Dingos [1]
vs
  Wolfpack F.C. [1]
 
  Nads [3]
vs
  Hard D [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Let's Get Messi [2]
vs
  Dingos [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 31

Double Headers
Deflate Gate
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Nads [5]
vs
  Brothers Bar [0]
7:30 PM
  Deflate Gate [0]
vs
  Unicorns [1]
  Wolfpack F.C. [0]
vs
  Hard D [1]
8:30 PM
  Dingos [0]
vs
 
  Drunkies FC [0]
 
  FC Dad Bod [1]
vs
 
  Kick in a box [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2 Field 4 Field 6 Field 14
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Legendary Wolves F.C. [1]
vs
 
  Nads [2]
 
  Man Down United [0]
vs
  Hard D [1]
 
  Kick in a box [0]
vs
 
  Drunkies FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Nads [0]
vs
 
  Let's Get Messi [1]
  Balls O Glory [2]
vs
 
  FC Dad Bod [4]
  Hard D [2]
vs
  Brothers Bar [3]
9:30 PM
  FC Mayhem [2]
vs
 
  Dreamcrushers [1]
  Brothers Bar [0]
vs
 
  FC Dad Bod [1]
  Dingos [0]
vs
  Balls O Glory [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2 Field 4 Field 6 Field 17
6:30 PM
  Brunchester [2]
vs
  Unicorns [3]
 
  FC Dad Bod [2]
vs
 
  Let's Get Messi [3]
 
  Kick in a box [4]
vs
 
  Dreamcrushers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Kick in a box [2]
vs
  FC Mayhem [3]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
  Brothers Bar [3]
vs
  Dingos [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 4 Field 6
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Drunkies FC [3]
vs
 
  Let's Get Messi [5]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)