Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Playoffs

Summer 17 Tuesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Lower

Quarterfinals
Aug 22 
1)
 
  Dragon Slayers [1]
 
 
8)
 
  Thunderstones [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 6:30 PM
4)   Panda [1]
 
 
5)   Hammertoe United [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 6:30 PM
2)   Victorious Secret [0]
 
 
7)
 
  Real Heavy Dri... [1]
 
 
Aug 22 at 6:30 PM
3)
 
  Kickin' Crickets [3]
 
 
6)   Orange Slices FC [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 6:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 22 
1)
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
 
 
4)   Panda [1]
 
 
Aug 22 at 7:30 PM
7)
 
  Real Heavy Dri... [0]
 
 
3)
 
  Kickin' Crickets [2]
 
 
Aug 22 at 7:30 PM
Finals
Aug 29 
1)
 
  Dragon Slayers [0]
 
 
3)
 
  Kickin' Crickets [1]
 
 
Aug 29 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 

Coed Mid

Round 1
Aug 15, Aug 22 
 
 
 
 
8)   The Flashers [6]
 
 
9)   Shoreliners FC [1]
 
 
Aug 15 at 7:30 PM
 
 
 
 
5)   Fully Acquainted [3]
 
 
12)   Moscow Mules [0]
 
 
Aug 15 at 9:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
10)   Haz Beenz [2]
 
 
Aug 22 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
6)   Tacocat [2]
 
 
11)   Multiple Score... [3]
 
 
Aug 15 at 9:30 PM
Quarterfinals
Aug 22 
1)   Ball Busters [1]
 
 
8)   The Flashers [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 8:40 PM
4)   Chicken Dinner [4]
 
 
5)   Fully Acquainted [2]
 
 
Aug 22 at 8:40 PM
2)   Prohibition [3]
 
 
10)   Haz Beenz [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 7:30 PM
3)   Team Xero [0]
 
 
11)   Multiple Score... [1]
 
 
Aug 22 at 7:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 22, Aug 29 
1)   Ball Busters [6]
 
 
4)   Chicken Dinner [5]
 
 
Aug 22 at 9:40 PM
2)   Prohibition [0]
 
 
11)   Multiple Score... [1]
 
 
Aug 29 at 6:30 PM
Finals
Aug 29 
1)   Ball Busters [4]
 
 
11)   Multiple Score... [0]
 
 
Aug 29 at 7:30 PM
 
 
1)   Ball Busters
 

Men's Competitive

Round 1
Aug 22, Aug 15 
 
 
 
 
8)   Warriors [3]
 
 
9)   2 Goals, 1 Cup [2]
 
 
Aug 22 at 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)   ABCDE FC
 
 
 
 
Aug 15 at 9:40 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Aug 22 
1)   Angel Warriors [4]
 
 
8)   Warriors [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 9:40 PM
4)   Socka Flocka F... [1]
 
 
5)   A-Team [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 7:30 PM
2)   Denver City Lions [4]
 
 
10)
 
  FC Denver Legends [3]
 
 
Aug 22 at 8:30 PM
3)
 
  Real Lenexa [1]
 
 
6)   Sporting Good ... [0]
 
 
Aug 22 at 8:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 29, Aug 22 
1)   Angel Warriors [2]
 
 
4)   Socka Flocka F... [1]
 
 
Aug 29 at 6:30 PM
2)   Denver City Lions [8]
 
 
3)
 
  Real Lenexa [9]
 
 
Aug 22 at 9:40 PM
Finals
Aug 29 
1)   Angel Warriors [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Real Lenexa [1]
 
 
Aug 29 at 7:30 PM