Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 17 Monday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (3 Divisions)

Monday, August 28

Byes
Brothers Bar, Brunchester, Denver Rangers, EKSHFC, Hard D, Legendary Wolves F.C., Unicorns, Drunkies FC, FC Mayhem, Legendary Wolves F.C., Let's Get Messi, Man Down United
  Field 2 Field 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 11

Unicorns forfeited to Legendary Wolves F.C..
Double Headers
Brunchester, Denver Rangers, Let's Get Messi, Man Down United
  Field 2 Field 4 Field 6 Field 7
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Denver Rangers [3]
vs
  EKSHFC [1]
  Hard D [4]
vs
  Brunchester [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 18

Double Headers
Brothers Bar, Drunkies FC, EKSHFC, FC Mayhem
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Denver Rangers [2]
vs
  Hard D [0]
  Totes Magotes [4]
vs
  EKSHFC [4]
7:30 PM
  Drunkies FC [2]
vs
  FC Mayhem [1]
  EKSHFC [2]
vs
  Brothers Bar [2]
8:30 PM
  Brothers Bar [1]
vs
  Unicorns [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 25

EKSHFC forfeited to Mt Evans FC.
Man Down United forfeited to FC Mayhem.
Double Headers
Hard D, Kick in a Box , Legendary Wolves F.C., Unicorns
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 5 Field 7
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Hard D [1]
vs
  Unicorns [2]
8:30 PM
  Hard D [1]
vs
  Brothers Bar [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 16

  Main Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Drunkies FC [4]
vs
  Evolve FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 23

Wolfpack F.C. forfeited to Brothers Bar.
Byes
Evolve FC, Let's Get Messi
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Hard D [2]
vs
  Kick in a Box [1]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 30

EKSHFC forfeited to Mt Evans FC.
Dreamcrushers forfeited to Man Down United.
Wolfpack F.C. forfeited to Hard D.
Byes
Kick in a Box , Drunkies FC, F.C. Dad Bod
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
8:00 PM
  FC Mayhem [2]
vs
  Evolve FC [3]
9:00 PM
  Brunchester [1]
vs
  Unicorns [2]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Man Down United forfeited to Evolve FC.
EKSHFC forfeited to Brothers Bar.
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
7:00 PM
  Brothers Bar [2]
vs
  Unicorns [8]
8:00 PM
  Hard D [3]
vs
  Kick in a Box [5]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)