Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 17 Tuesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

Tuesday, August 29

Byes
Dragon Slayers, Kickin' Crickets, Multiple Scoreagasms, Orange Slices, Chicken Dinner, Fully Acquainted, Prohibition, The Flashers, 2 Goals, 1 Cup, A-Team, Angel Warriors, Neymars in Paris, Socka Flocka Flame, Sporting Good Dick's
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 5
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 5

Double Headers
Angel Warriors, Multiple Scoreagasms, Neymars in Paris, Real Heavy Drinkers, Socka Flocka Flame, Tacocat
Byes
The Flashers, Sporting Good Dick's
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Thunderstones [1]
vs
  Panda [2]
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
  Prohibition [2]
vs
  Tacocat [1]
8:40 PM
8:50 PM
9:30 PM
  Tacocat [1]
vs
  Denco FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 12

Double Headers
Dragon Slayers, Multiple Scoreagasms, Neymars in Paris, Orange Slices, Prohibition, Tequilla, Thunderstones
Byes
Sporting Good Dick's
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 5 Field 7
6:30 PM
  Panda [1]
vs
  Orange Slices [1]
7:30 PM
  FC Quack [2]
vs
  Prohibition [3]
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
  Denco FC [0]
vs
  Tequilla [3]
8:50 PM
9:30 PM
  Tequilla [0]
vs
  The Flashers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 19

Double Headers
Chicken Dinner, The Flashers
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
  Tequilla [2]
vs
  FC Quack [3]
  Panda [3]
vs
  Dragon Slayers [1]
7:30 PM
  Denco FC [0]
vs
  Prohibition [2]
8:30 PM
  Tacocat [0]
vs
  The Flashers [1]
8:40 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 26

Double Headers
2 Goals, 1 Cup, A-Team, Dragon Slayers, Fully Acquainted, Kickin' Crickets, Sporting Good Dick's, The Flashers
Byes
Neymars in Paris
  Field 6 Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
  FC Quack [1]
vs
  The Flashers [0]
  Prohibition [3]
vs
  Tequilla [1]
  A-Team [2]
vs
  2 Goals, 1 Cup [2]
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
8:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 3

Double Headers
Angel Warriors, Chicken Dinner, FC Quack, Fully Acquainted, Prohibition, Sporting Good Dick's
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  A-Team [1]
vs
  Whateverton [6]
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM
  Tacocat [1]
vs
  FC Quack [1]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
7:00 PM
  Thunderstones [3]
vs
  Panda [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Tequilla [2]
vs
  Prohibition [1]
9:10 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 10
8:00 PM
Tue Blue Bracket
Finals
9:00 PM
Tue Burgundy Bracket
Finals
9:10 PM
Tue Men's Bracket
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Main Field
7:00 PM
Tue Men's Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)