Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 17 Wednesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

Wednesday, August 30

Byes
Coyote Klopps, Dingos, Can We Kick It?, Wash Park Chiropractic, Bar Stool United, Electric Chili FC, Front Rangers FC, Suck My Kick
  Field 2 Field 4 Field 6
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Bronaldos [1]
vs
  Cobra [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 6

Double Headers
Coyote Klopps, Electric Chili FC, Front Rangers FC
Byes
Dingos
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Haterade [0]
vs
  Goal Trolls [2]
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
8:50 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 20

Double Headers
Dingos
Byes
LTE Pumacorns
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
  Freeballers [1]
vs
  Dingos [1]
8:50 PM
9:30 PM
  Dingos [0]
vs
  Glory Days [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 27

Games Moved To Oct. 11

Wednesday, October 4

Double Headers
Can We Kick It?, Dingos, Good Touch, Bad Touch, Unsupervised Adults, Wash Park Chiropractic
Byes
Haterade
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
  The Avengers [0]
vs
  Dingos [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 11

Field 14 is now field 1, Field 17 is now field 3, Field 18 is now field 5, Field 19 is now field 12
Mountain Beefs forfeited to STRIVE FC.
Double Headers
Bar Stool United, Haterade, LTE Pumacorns, Suck My Kick
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 5 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
  Dingos [3]
vs
  Haterade [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 Field 10 Main Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
  Dingos [0]
vs
  Goal Trolls [6]
9:10 PM
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
  Glory Days [5]
vs
  Haterade [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 10 Main Field
8:00 PM
8 Team Men's Rec
Semifinals
9:00 PM
12 Team Blue
Semifinals
8 Team Men's Rec
Semifinals
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8 10
8:00 PM
12 Team Blue
Semifinals
8 Team Men's Rec
Finals
9:00 PM
12 Team Blue
Finals
6 Team White
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)