Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 18 Wednesday 11v11 Men's and Coed Soccer @ DSGP

Wednesday, August 22

Double Headers
LTE
Byes
Bronaldos, Farcelona, Suck My Kick
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  FC Ibitha [4]
vs
 
  Freeballers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
vs
 
  LTE [2]
 
  ThunderCats [2]
vs
 
  Haterade [3]
 
  Autodesk Denver [0]
vs
 
  Red Rover [11]
8:30 PM
 
  Good Touch, Bad Touch [3]
vs
 
  LTE [0]
 
  ASSA FC [0]
vs
 
  Crush [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 5

Double Headers
Haterade
Byes
ASSA FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Haterade [0]
vs
 
  LTE [1]
 
  Red Rover [0]
vs
 
  Mountain Men [1]
 
  Electric Chili FC [2]
vs
 
  Farcelona [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Haterade [3]
vs
 
  Kickin' Crickets [0]
 
  Freeballers [5]
vs
 
  ThunderCats [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Autodesk Denver [0]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [2]
 
  Crush [3]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [3]
 
  Goal Busters [0]
vs
 
  Brass Monkeys [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 12

Double Headers
Farcelona
Byes
Haterade
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  ASSA FC [0]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [3]
 
  Crush [4]
vs
 
  Electric Chili FC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  FC Ibitha [2]
vs
 
  Glory Days [0]
 
  Farcelona [2]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Freeballers [5]
vs
 
  LTE [1]
 
  Farcelona [1]
vs
 
  Red Rover [1]
2 Red Cards

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 26

Double Headers
ASSA FC
Byes
Good Touch, Bad Touch
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Mountain Men [0]
vs
 
  Crush [4]
 
  ASSA FC [3]
vs
 
  Autodesk Denver [0]
 
  Suck My Kick [2]
vs
 
  Red Rover [2]
Braden Graves - red card (1st game)
7:30 PM
 
  Farcelona [3]
vs
 
  ASSA FC [0]
 
  ThunderCats [2]
vs
 
  LTE [0]
 
  Brass Monkeys [1]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Bronaldos [1]
vs
 
  Electric Chili FC [0]
 
  Haterade [0]
vs
 
  Glory Days [0]
 
  FC Ibitha [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 3

Good Touch, Bad Touch forfeited to Freeballers.
Double Headers
Suck My Kick
Byes
Back That Pass Up, ThunderCats, Unsupervised Adults, ASSA FC, Crush, Mountain Men, Red Rover
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  LTE [0]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [1]
 
  Autodesk Denver [1]
vs
 
  Farcelona [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Suck My Kick [2]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [1]
 
  Glory Days [0]
vs
 
  Kickin' Crickets [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 10

Picked Last Because of Beer Pressure forfeited to Goal Busters.
Double Headers
ASSA FC, Back That Pass Up, Bronaldos, Crush, Good Touch, Bad Touch, Mountain Men, Red Rover, ThunderCats, Unsupervised Adults
Byes
LTE
  Field 14 Field 15 Field 16 Field 17
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Mountain Men [0]
vs
 
  Farcelona [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Crush [1]
vs
 
  Red Rover [4]
 
  ASSA FC [0]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [2]
 
  Bronaldos [7]
vs
 
  Mountain Men [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Kickin' Crickets [0]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [3]
 
  Red Rover [2]
vs
 
  ASSA FC [0]
 
  Crush [0]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Unsupervised Adults [0]
vs
 
  LTE [1]
 
  ThunderCats [0]
vs
 
  Glory Days [2]
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
 
  LTE [0]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [2]
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Autodesk Denver [3]
vs
 
  ASSA FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Glory Days [0]
vs
 
  Freeballers [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Mountain Men [0]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [7]
9:00 PM
 
  Autodesk Denver [1]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [3]
10:00 PM
 
  Crush [2]
vs
 
  Red Rover [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Electric Chili FC forfeited to Farcelona.
  Field 8 Field 10
6:30 PM
 
  Electric Chili FC [0]
vs
 
  Farcelona [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Crush [4]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [3]
 
  Farcelona [2]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Crush [0]
vs
 
  Suck My Kick [2]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)