Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Introducing Men's Holiday Hoops starting 12/5!!!

Holiday Soccer at Golden Goal starting 12/4!!

CU Football - CU Buffs vs. Washington Huskies 11/23 @ 8PM!!!

Flag Football and Softball Turkey Tourney- 11/30!

Sign Up Today!!!
Soccer Schedule

Fall 19 Thursday 11v11 Blue Coed Rec Soccer @ DSGP - (1 Division)

Thursday, August 22

Byes
ABDCE FC, ManU
  Field 16
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Leg Day FC [0]
vs
 
  Rooster and Moon [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 5

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  ABDCE FC [2]
vs
 
  Rooster and Moon [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Tornadoes [3]
vs
  ManU [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Leg Day FC [0]
vs
 
  The Melting Pot [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 12

Double Headers
ABDCE FC, ManU
  Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Man Chest Hair United [3]
vs
 
  The Melting Pot [4]
POTG: POTG Blurb or Stats
7:30 PM
  ManU [4]
vs
  Los Caucasians [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Tornadoes [1]
vs
 
  Leg Day FC [2]
 
  ABDCE FC [0]
vs
  ManU [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 19

Double Headers
ABDCE FC, Awesome Sauce, Brennan's McKindles, Leg Day FC, Rooster and Moon, Tornadoes
  Field 7 Field 9
6:30 PM
  ManU [2]
vs
 
  Rooster and Moon [2]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Awesome Sauce [4]
vs
 
  Tornadoes [0]
 
  ABDCE FC [1]
vs
 
  Leg Day FC [2]
9:30 PM
 
  ABDCE FC [2]
vs
  Los Caucasians [1]
 
  Leg Day FC [2]
vs
 
  Awesome Sauce [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 26

Double Headers
Los Caucasians , Man Chest Hair United, ManU, The Melting Pot
  Field 5 Field 6
6:30 PM
 
  Awesome Sauce [1]
vs
  ManU [2]
7:30 PM
  ManU [1]
vs
 
  The Melting Pot [1]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Tornadoes [1]
vs
 
  ABDCE FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Man Chest Hair United forfeited to Tornadoes.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Leg Day FC [1]
vs
 
  Awesome Sauce [0]
 
  ABDCE FC [1]
vs
  ManU [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 8
8:30 PM
 
  Leg Day FC [1]
vs
 
  The Melting Pot [2]
9:30 PM
  ManU [4]
vs
 
  Brennan's McKindles [6]
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)