Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Winter 20 Wednesday Indoor Coed Soccer 6 reg weeks/ 2 playoff weeks@ Golden Goal

Wednesday, January 22

Byes
DaVita FC
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  FCFC Denver [6]
vs
 
  Sharks [13]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Arse-N-All [8]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [5]
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Tacocat [6]
vs
 
  Tigres [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 29

Byes
Tigres
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  DaVita FC [4]
vs
 
  Arse-N-All [6]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  FCFC Denver [0]
vs
 
  Tacocat [12]
9:15 PM
 
  Sharks [5]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [6]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 5

Byes
Arse-N-All, CFCF Denver, FC Ibitha
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Tigres [9]
vs
 
  Globo Gym Cobras [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Tacocat [9]
vs
 
  Stantec Footballers [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Sharks [2]
vs
 
  Freeballers [9]
9:15 PM
 
  FCFC Denver [1]
vs
 
  DaVita FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 12

Byes
Stantec Footballers
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  CFCF Denver [0]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [10]
7:45 PM
 
  Arse-N-All [13]
vs
 
  FCFC Denver [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Globo Gym Cobras [3]
vs
 
  Tacocat [5]
9:15 PM
 
  Freeballers [8]
vs
 
  Tigres [7]
10:00 PM
 
  DaVita FC [4]
vs
 
  Sharks [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 19

CFCF Denver forfeited to DaVita FC.
Byes
Freeballers
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Globo Gym Cobras [6]
vs
 
  Sharks [5]
7:45 PM
 
  Tigres [12]
vs
 
  FCFC Denver [3]
9:15 PM
 
  Arse-N-All [3]
vs
 
  Tacocat [4]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 26

FCFC Denver forfeited to Freeballers.
CFCF Denver forfeited to Sharks.
Byes
Globo Gym Cobras
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Tacocat [8]
vs
 
  DaVita FC [2]
8:30 PM
 
  FC Ibitha [6]
vs
 
  Tigres [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 4

Byes
FCFC Denver, Sharks, Tacocat
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  DaVita FC [2]
vs
 
  Freeballers [6]
7:45 PM
 
  FC Ibitha [7]
vs
 
  Globo Gym Cobras [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Tigres [9]
vs
 
  Stantec Footballers [2]
9:15 PM
 
  CFCF Denver [2]
vs
 
  Arse-N-All [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
CFCF Denver forfeited to Globo Gym Cobras.
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Tigres [2]
vs
 
  FC Ibitha [11]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  FCFC Denver [3]
vs
 
  Sharks [7]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Sharks forfeited to Arse-N-All.
Globo Gym Cobras forfeited to Tacocat.
DaVita FC forfeited to Freeballers.
  Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Arse-N-All [6]
vs
 
  Tacocat [11]
8:00 PM
 
  Tacocat [6]
vs
 
  Freeballers [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)