Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 15 Tuesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (3 Divisions)

Tuesday, June 16

Rush Brokers forfeited to Regulators.
Byes
Centennial 38 FC, Knucklepuck FC, Sporting Good Dicks, Suck My Kick, Balls O Glory, Two Goals One Cup
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12
6:20 PM
 
  Denco FC [4]
vs
 
  The Hot Messi's [2]
6:30 PM
 
  Hubbs' Subs [1]
vs
 
  DaVita FC [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
  FC Castro [2]
vs
 
  FC Denver [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 23

Double Headers
Golden Showers, Heaven Eleven, Shake and Bake
Byes
Back That Pass UP, Centennial 38 FC, Denco FC, Knucklepuck FC, Real Lenexa, Sporting Good Dicks, Balls O Glory
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12
6:20 PM
 
  FC Denver [2]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
 
  Shake and Bake [0]
vs
 
  Hubbs' Subs [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Hot Messi's [0]
vs
 
  Three Lions [2]
9:40 PM
 
  Rush Brokers [1]
vs
  Warriors [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 30

Double Headers
Ball Busters, Centennial 38 FC, Denco FC, Hubbs' Subs , Knucklepuck FC, Sporting Good Dicks
Byes
Three Lions, Shake and Bake
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12
6:20 PM
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  FC Denver [5]
vs
  Regulators [1]
 
  Hubbs' Subs [0]
vs
  Pinyon Nuts [2]
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
 
  Golden Showers [1]
vs
 
  Hubbs' Subs [1]
  Knucklepuck FC [6]
vs
 
  Denco FC [0]
9:30 PM
9:40 PM
  FC Castro [1]
vs
  Real Lenexa [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 7

Double Headers
Centennial 38 FC, Denco FC, Mountain Men, Real Lenexa, Sporting Good Dicks, Suck My Kick
Byes
Heaven Eleven, Hubbs' Subs , Pinyon Nuts, Shake and Bake
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5 Field 6
6:20 PM
  Warriors [8]
vs
  Regulators [0]
 
  Denco FC [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass UP [2]
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:40 PM
 
  DaVita FC [2]
vs
 
  Golden Showers [1]
9:30 PM
9:40 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Rush Brokers [0]
vs
 
  FC Denver [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 14

FC Castro forfeited to Denver City Lions.
Double Headers
Balls O Glory, Pinyon Nuts, Real Lenexa, Rush Brokers
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5 Field 6
6:20 PM
 
  FC Denver [10]
vs
  Mountain Men [0]
  Real Lenexa [2]
vs
 
  Rush Brokers [0]
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Warriors [2]
vs
  Real Lenexa [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Three Lions [3]
vs
 
  Denco FC [1]
8:40 PM
 
  DaVita FC [2]
vs
  Pinyon Nuts [1]
9:30 PM
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 21

Double Headers
Back That Pass UP, Balls O Glory, Hubbs' Subs , Knucklepuck FC, Regulators, Shake and Bake, Sporting Good Dicks, Suck My Kick, Two Goals One Cup
Byes
Mountain Men
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5 Field 6 Field 12
6:20 PM
 
  Ball Busters [10]
vs
  Regulators [0]
  Suck My Kick [1]
vs
  Warriors [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Hubbs' Subs [1]
vs
 
  Shake and Bake [0]
 
  FC Denver [1]
vs
  Real Lenexa [1]
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
9:40 PM
 
  Back That Pass UP [1]
vs
 
  Denco FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 28

Times/Locations May Change
Follow-Up with Sports Monster as Date Approaches for Any Changes
Double Headers
Three Lions
Byes
Denco FC, Real Lenexa, Rush Brokers, Sporting Good Dicks, Suck My Kick, Golden Showers, Hubbs' Subs
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 1 Field 2
6:15 PM
 
  DaVita FC [4]
vs
  Heaven Eleven [0]
6:20 PM
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Ball Busters [2]
vs
  Warriors [4]
 
  FC Denver [1]
vs
 
  Team Kick It Hard [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Three Lions [3]
vs
 
  The Hot Messi's [2]
8:30 PM
9:40 PM
  FC Castro [0]
vs
  Regulators [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Regulators forfeited to Dora Moore JV.
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 12
6:20 PM
 
  Denco FC [1]
vs
  Knucklepuck FC [3]
7:30 PM
  Suck My Kick [0]
vs
  Warriors [3]
 
  The Hot Messi's [0]
vs
 
  Three Lions [3]
8:40 PM
  FC Castro [0]
vs
 
  FC Denver [10]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Hubbs' Subs [0]
vs
  Pinyon Nuts [1]
 
  FC Denver [2]
vs
 
  Team Kick It Hard [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Shake and Bake [1]
vs
 
  DaVita FC [0]
8:40 PM
 
  FC Denver [1]
vs
  Warriors [2]
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 19
7:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)