Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
All Soccer and Flag Football games at Dick's Sporting Goods Park are cancelled - 9/19

All Softball games at Garland Park are cancelled - 9/19.
Basketball Schedule

Winter 18 Wednesday Intermediate Basketball @ KIPP Collegiate HS (2 Divisions)

Wednesday, January 17

Byes
The Crew
  West Gym East Gym
7:45 PM
  Brick Squad [72]
vs
  Rebels [61]
8:30 PM
  LONG [59]
vs
  Wildcats [89]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 24

Byes
Team BUTT
  West Gym East Gym
7:45 PM
  Wildcats [46]
vs
  The Crew [64]
8:30 PM
  Rebels [56]
vs
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [40]
  Team Olive [58]
vs
  LONG [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 31

Double Headers
The Crew
  West Gym East Gym
7:00 PM
  Team BUTT [48]
vs
  Team Olive [63]
7:45 PM
  Rebels [39]
vs
  The Crew [27]
8:30 PM
  The Crew [64]
vs
  LONG [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 7

Wildcats forfeited to Shawn Kemp's Kids.
Double Headers
Team BUTT
  West Gym East Gym
7:00 PM
  LONG [45]
vs
  Team BUTT [41]
7:45 PM
  Team BUTT [40]
vs
  Rebels [82]
8:30 PM
  Brick Squad [63]
vs
  Team Olive [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 14

Wildcats forfeited to Team BUTT.
The Old Menimals forfeited to Rebels.
  West Gym East Gym
7:45 PM
  Team Olive [39]
vs
  The Crew [72]
8:30 PM
  Brick Squad [81]
vs
  LONG [38]
  Rebels [67]
vs
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 21

Double Headers
Team Olive
  West Gym East Gym
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
  LONG [43]
vs
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [55]
  Rebels [49]
vs
  Team Olive [39]
8:30 PM
  The Crew [54]
vs
  Team BUTT [41]
  Wildcats [48]
vs
  Brick Squad [82]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 28

Double Headers
Shawn Kemp's Kids
  West Gym East Gym
7:00 PM
  Team BUTT [39]
vs
  Brick Squad [86]
7:45 PM
  LONG [55]
vs
  Rebels [78]
8:30 PM
  Team Olive [70]
vs
  Wildcats [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  West Gym East Gym
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
  Wildcats [62]
vs
  LONG [52]
8:30 PM
  Wildcats [41]
vs
  Rebels [69]
  Team BUTT [44]
vs
  The Crew [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  East Gym
7:00 PM
  The Old Menimals [56]
vs
  Rebels [58]
7:45 PM
  Brick Squad [47]
vs
  The Crew [50]
8:30 PM
  The Crew [45]
vs
  Rebels [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)