Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Playoffs

Summer 18 Tuesday 11v11 Men's and Coed Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

blue coed mid rec

Quarterfinals
Aug 7 
 
 
 
 
4)   The Flashers [1]
 
 
5)   Teamo Sahbee [2]
 
 
Aug 7 at 6:30 PM
2)   Chicken Dinner [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Dynamo FC [0]
 
 
Aug 7 at 7:30 PM
3)   Evolve FC [5]
 
 
6)   A Team has no ... [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 8:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 21 
1)   Fully Acquainted [1]
 
 
5)   Teamo Sahbee [0]
 
 
Aug 21 at 6:30 PM
2)   Chicken Dinner [5]
 
 
3)   Evolve FC [1]
 
 
Aug 21 at 6:30 PM
Finals
Aug 21 
1)   Fully Acquainted [1]
 
 
2)   Chicken Dinner [3]
 
 
Aug 21 at 7:40 PM
 
 
 

burgundy coed lower rec

Quarterfinals
Aug 7 
1)   DaVita FC
 
 
 
 
Aug 7 at 6:30 PM
4)   Multiple Score... [0]
 
 
5)   Panda [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 9:30 PM
2)   Tacocat [4]
 
 
7)
 
  Real Heavy Dri... [2]
 
 
Aug 7 at 7:30 PM
3)   Kickin' Crickets [3]
 
 
6)   Brunchester [0]
 
 
Aug 7 at 8:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 21 
1)   DaVita FC [1]
 
 
5)   Panda [2]
 
 
Aug 21 at 7:40 PM
2)   Tacocat [3]
 
 
3)   Kickin' Crickets [0]
 
 
Aug 21 at 7:40 PM
Finals
Aug 21 
5)   Panda [0]
 
 
2)   Tacocat [1]
 
 
Aug 21 at 8:30 PM
 
 
2)   Tacocat
 

Men's Comp

Round 1
Aug 7 
 
 
 
 
8)   Sporting Good ... [3]
 
 
9)
 
  Kickolas Cage [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)   COYS [6]
 
 
10)   Denver United [0]
 
 
Aug 7 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Aug 7 
1)   Fish Dick's FC [0]
 
 
8)   Sporting Good ... [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 7:40 PM
4)   Wocka Socka Flame [3]
 
 
5)   2 Goals, 1 Cup [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 8:50 PM
2)   Angel Warriors [6]
 
 
7)   COYS [3]
 
 
Aug 7 at 7:40 PM
3)   F.C. Gatos Verdes [4]
 
 
6)   Denver City Lions [1]
 
 
Aug 7 at 8:50 PM
Semifinals
Aug 21 
8)   Sporting Good ... [3]
 
 
4)   Wocka Socka Flame [4]
 
 
Aug 21 at 6:30 PM
2)   Angel Warriors [0]
 
 
3)   F.C. Gatos Verdes [4]
 
 
Aug 21 at 6:30 PM
Finals
Aug 21 
4)   Wocka Socka Flame [4]
 
 
3)   F.C. Gatos Verdes [0]
 
 
Aug 21 at 7:40 PM