Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 18 Tuesday 11v11 Men's and Coed Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

Tuesday, June 12

Dynamo FC forfeited to Chicken Dinner.
Byes
Evolve FC
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
  COYS [1]
vs
  Angel Warriors [2]
8:40 PM
  Tacocat [0]
vs
  DaVita FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 26

Double Headers
Teamo Sahbee
Byes
Panda, Tacocat
  Field 13 Field 14 Field 15 Field 16
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
8:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 3

Angel Warriors forfeited to Kickolas Cage.
2 Goals, 1 Cup forfeited to F.C. Gatos Verdes.
Byes
A Team has no Name, Evolve FC, Teamo Sahbee
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
  COYS [3]
vs
  Denver United [1]
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
  Brunchester [1]
vs
  Panda [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Dynamo FC [0]
vs
  The Flashers [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 10

Double Headers
A Team has no Name, Chicken Dinner, Evolve FC, Panda
Byes
COYS, Sporting Good Dick's, DaVita FC, Kickin' Crickets, Multiple Scoregasms
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
  Tacocat [3]
vs
  Panda [0]
8:30 PM
8:40 PM
 
  Dynamo FC [0]
vs
  Teamo Sahbee [4]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 17

Double Headers
COYS, DaVita FC, Kickin' Crickets, Multiple Scoregasms, Sporting Good Dick's, Tacocat
Byes
Chicken Dinner
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
  DaVita FC [4]
vs
  Panda [2]
  Tacocat [3]
vs
  Brunchester [0]
7:30 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
8:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Hammertoe United forfeited to DaVita FC.
  Field 14 Field 15 Field 16 Field 17
6:30 PM
  Denver United [0]
vs
  COYS [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Dynamo FC [0]
vs
  Chicken Dinner [5]
7:40 PM
  COYS [3]
vs
  Angel Warriors [6]
8:30 PM
8:50 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)