Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Late Summer leagues still open.

FALL REGISTRATION IS NOW OPEN!!!

Take advantage of our Priority Registration Deadline (7/27) to save $ for ALL FALL LEAGUES!!!
Basketball Schedule

Spring 19 Wednesday Men's Intermediate Basketball @ DU Sponsored by Pub on Pearl

Wednesday, March 20

  South Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  ACC: Young Stars [45]
vs
 
  Baby Rats [48]
6:50 PM
 
  CHUDD [49]
vs
 
  Hardwood Havocs [47]
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Rebels [55]
vs
 
  West Coast Steamers [35]
9:20 PM
 
  The Crew [54]
vs
 
  Los Buckets [72]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 27

  South Court 1
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
 
  Rebels [51]
vs
 
  ACC: Young Stars [51]
7:40 PM
 
  Los Buckets [36]
vs
 
  Baby Rats [50]
8:30 PM
 
  The Crew [60]
vs
 
  CHUDD [46]
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 3

Double Headers
ACC: Young Stars
Byes
Los Buckets
  South Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Baby Rats [53]
vs
 
  Hardwood Havocs [37]
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Rock'em Sock'em Robots [22]
vs
 
  Rebels [62]
8:30 PM
 
  ACC: Young Stars [50]
vs
 
  The Crew [45]
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 10

West Coast Steamers forfeited to The Crew .
  South Court 1
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:30 PM
 
  CHUDD [48]
vs
 
  Los Buckets [45]
9:20 PM
 
  Hardwood Havocs [50]
vs
 
  Rebels [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 17

  South Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Rebels [72]
vs
 
  Los Buckets [55]
6:50 PM
 
  The Crew [49]
vs
 
  Hardwood Havocs [33]
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
9:20 PM
 
  Baby Rats [43]
vs
 
  CHUDD [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 1

The Crew forfeited to Rock'em Sock'em Robots.
  Court 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
 
  ACC: Young Stars [40]
vs
 
  CHUDD [50]
8:40 PM
 
  Hardwood Havocs [73]
vs
 
  Los Buckets [76]
9:20 PM
 
  West Coast Steamers [57]
vs
 
  Baby Rats [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
 
  West Coast Steamers [45]
vs
 
  Rebels [54]
8:40 PM
 
  Hardwood Havocs [44]
vs
 
  The Crew [56]
9:30 PM
 
  The Crew [55]
vs
 
  Baby Rats [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  South Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  CHUDD [54]
vs
 
  Rock'em Sock'em Robots [41]
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
 
  CHUDD [32]
vs
 
  Rebels [48]
8:30 PM
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)