Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Playoffs

Summer 17 Wednesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Lower

Round 1
Aug 16 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [3]
 
 
9)
 
  Colorado Spurs [1]
 
 
Aug 16 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)   Haterade [2]
 
 
10)   Smurfs [1]
 
 
Aug 16 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Aug 16 
1)   Coyote Klopps [5]
 
 
8)
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [0]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
4)   Goal Diggers [0]
 
 
5)   Unsupervised A... [3]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
2)
 
  LTE Pumacorns [2]
 
 
7)   Haterade [0]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
3)   Glory Days [0]
 
 
6)   Friggin Athletic [1]
 
 
Aug 16 at 9:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 23 
1)   Coyote Klopps [1]
 
 
5)   Unsupervised A... [0]
 
 
Aug 23 at 6:30 PM
2)
 
  LTE Pumacorns [1]
 
 
6)   Friggin Athletic [5]
 
 
Aug 23 at 6:30 PM
Finals
Aug 23 
1)   Coyote Klopps [8]
 
 
6)   Friggin Athletic [7]
 
 
Aug 23 at 7:30 PM
 
 
 

Coed Mid

Round 1
Aug 16 
 
 
 
 
8)   Goal Trolls [6]
 
 
9)   Gaper FC [4]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
5)   Can We Kick It? [3]
 
 
12)   Not So Fast [0]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
7)   The Avengers [1]
 
 
10)
 
  Goal Busters [3]
 
 
Aug 16 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
6)   Washington Park... [3]
 
 
11)   Good Touch, Bad... [2]
 
 
Aug 16 at 6:30 PM
Quarterfinals
Aug 16 
1)   Mountain Beefs [4]
 
 
8)   Goal Trolls [2]
 
 
Aug 16 at 9:30 PM
4)
 
  Freeballers [1]
 
 
5)   Can We Kick It? [3]
 
 
Aug 16 at 9:30 PM
2)   Escape Campervans [2]
 
 
10)
 
  Goal Busters [1]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
3)   The Blue Team ... [3]
 
 
6)   Washington Park... [4]
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 23 
1)   Mountain Beefs [0]
 
 
5)   Can We Kick It? [1]
 
 
Aug 23 at 7:30 PM
2)   Escape Campervans [2]
 
 
6)   Washington Park... [0]
 
 
Aug 23 at 7:30 PM
Finals
Aug 23 
5)   Can We Kick It? [1]
 
 
2)   Escape Campervans [3]
 
 
Aug 23 at 8:30 PM
 
 

Men's Recreational

Round 1
Aug 16 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Front Rangers FC [4]
 
 
9)   Ball Of Duty F.C [0]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10)   Park FC
 
 
Aug 16 at 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Aug 16 
1)
 
  Gendreaus [4]
 
 
8)
 
  Front Rangers FC [0]
 
 
Aug 16 at 9:30 PM
4)   Peaked in High... [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Bronaldos [2]
 
 
Aug 16 at 8:30 PM
 
 
 
Aug 16 at 7:30 PM
3)
 
  Cobra [3]
 
 
6)   Suck My Kick [2]
 
 
Aug 16 at 9:30 PM
Semifinals
Aug 23 
1)
 
  Gendreaus [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Bronaldos [0]
 
 
Aug 23 at 8:30 PM
2)   Denver Gunners [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Cobra [0]
 
 
Aug 23 at 8:30 PM
Finals
Aug 23 
1)
 
  Gendreaus [2]
 
 
2)   Denver Gunners [1]
 
 
Aug 23 at 9:30 PM
 
 
1)
 
  Gendreaus