Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Summer 17 Wednesday 11v11 Soccer @ DSGP (4 Divisions)

Wednesday, June 21

Byes
Friggin Athletic, Unsupervised Adults, Gendreaus, Suck My Kick
  Field 3 Field 4 Field 5 Field 6 Field 10
6:30 PM
 
  LTE Pumacorns [4]
vs
  Smurfs [1]
 
  Cobra [2]
vs
  Denver Gunners [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Goal Diggers [3]
vs
  Haterade [1]
  Gaper FC [0]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 28

Double Headers
Friggin Athletic, Gendreaus, Suck My Kick, Unsupervised Adults
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12 Field 19
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Gendreaus [2]
vs
  Suck My Kick [2]
8:30 PM
  Park FC [0]
vs
 
  Front Rangers FC [3]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 5

Coyote Klopps forfeited to Game of Throw-Ins.
Double Headers
Freeballers
Byes
LTE Pumacorns
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 10 Field 11 Field 12
6:30 PM
  Suck My Kick [0]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [1]
 
  Freeballers [2]
vs
  Not So Fast [0]
7:30 PM
  The Avengers [3]
vs
 
  Freeballers [0]
  Ball Of Duty F.C [1]
vs
 
  Cobra [1]
8:30 PM
  Glory Days [1]
vs
  Smurfs [0]
 
  Gendreaus [5]
vs
 
  Front Rangers FC [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Colorado Spurs [1]
vs
  Haterade [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 12

Double Headers
Goal Trolls
Byes
Coyote Klopps
  Field 10 Field 12 Field 19 Field 21
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Bronaldos [3]
vs
  Denver Gunners [1]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
  Haterade [0]
vs
 
  LTE Pumacorns [3]
  Smurfs [0]
vs
  Goal Diggers [1]
  Park FC [1]
vs
 
  Cobra [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 19

Double Headers
Coyote Klopps, Good Touch, Bad Touch, Washington Park Chiropractic
Byes
Freeballers, Goal Trolls, Unsupervised Adults
  Field 7 Field 11 Field 19 Field 23
6:30 PM
  Smurfs [0]
vs
  Coyote Klopps [2]
  Park FC [0]
vs
  Suck My Kick [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Cobra [3]
vs
 
  Front Rangers FC [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 26

Double Headers
Haterade
Byes
Can We Kick It?, Escape Campervans, Freeballers, Gaper FC, Goal Busters, Goal Trolls, Coyote Klopps, Friggin Athletic, Goal Diggers, Cobra, Suck My Kick
  Field 19 Field 21 Field 22 Field 23
6:30 PM
  Haterade [0]
vs
  Smurfs [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Gendreaus [6]
vs
  Park FC [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Front Rangers FC [0]
vs
 
  Bronaldos [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 2

Park FC forfeited to Ball Of Duty F.C.
Double Headers
LTE Pumacorns, Unsupervised Adults
Byes
Good Touch, Bad Touch, Washington Park Chiropractic, Game of Throw-Ins, Haterade, Bronaldos, Gendreaus
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Glory Days [1]
vs
 
  LTE Pumacorns [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Not So Fast [1]
vs
  Gaper FC [4]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 9

Byes
Good Touch, Bad Touch, Mountain Beefs, Not So Fast, The Avengers, The Blue Team Remix, Washington Park Chiropractic, Colorado Spurs, Glory Days, Haterade, LTE Pumacorns, Smurfs, Unsupervised Adults, Ball Of Duty F.C, Denver Gunners, Front Rangers FC, Green Street Hooligans, Park FC, Peaked in High School
  Field 2 Field 4 Field 6
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Freeballers [1]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [1]
  Suck My Kick [0]
vs
 
  Cobra [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Bronaldos [2]
vs
 
  Gendreaus [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)